Сезон 2020-2021. Этап 3. Санкт-Петербург. Групповой турнир
[ Группа 1 ]  [ Группа 2 ]  [ Группа 3 ]  [ Группа 4 ]  [ Группа "Любители" ]   [ Все группы ]
Результаты. Группа 1
М |
Игрок |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
|
И |
В |
Н |
П |
З-П (Р) |
О |
М |
1 |
Галкин Александр | |
3:3 |
4:2 |
3:2 |
4:3 |
3:2 |
3:3 |
2:2 |
4:0 |
3:0 |
5:3 |
5:1 |
2:1 |
|
12 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
41-22 (19) |
21 |
1 |
2 |
Матвеев Денис | 3:3 |
|
2:2 |
4:5 |
4:0 |
5:1 |
7:4 |
3:1 |
3:2 |
10:0 |
4:0 |
9:2 |
5:1 |
|
12 |
9 |
2 |
1 |
59-21 (38) |
20 |
2 |
3 |
Шикерин Сергей | 2:4 |
2:2 |
|
1:2 |
3:0 |
2:2 |
5:3 |
1:0 |
1:4 |
3:1 |
4:0 |
3:0 |
3:1 |
|
12 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
30-19 (11) |
16 |
3 |
4 |
Семагина Капитолина | 2:3 |
5:4 |
2:1 |
|
0:5 |
8:1 |
2:3 |
3:6 |
3:0 |
2:2 |
4:0 |
5:4 |
4:0 |
|
12 |
7 |
1 |
4 |
40-29 (11) |
15 |
4 |
5 |
Чернов Алексей | 3:4 |
0:4 |
0:3 |
5:0 |
|
1:1 |
0:3 |
5:0 |
2:2 |
3:0 |
5:1 |
4:3 |
6:1 |
|
12 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
34-22 (12) |
14 |
5 |
6 |
Саламатов Олег | 2:3 |
1:5 |
2:2 |
1:8 |
1:1 |
|
7:3 |
3:1 |
1:1 |
12:2 |
8:2 |
5:3 |
3:3 |
|
12 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
46-34 (12) |
14 |
6 |
7 |
Аганичев Роман | 3:3 |
4:7 |
3:5 |
3:2 |
3:0 |
3:7 |
|
2:1 |
4:2 |
3:2 |
2:4 |
7:2 |
2:3 |
|
12 |
6 |
1 |
5 |
39-38 (1) |
13 |
7 |
8 |
Белавина Ирина | 2:2 |
1:3 |
0:1 |
6:3 |
0:5 |
1:3 |
1:2 |
|
3:2 |
1:2 |
3:1 |
6:2 |
7:3 |
|
12 |
5 |
1 |
6 |
31-29 (2) |
11 |
8 |
9 |
Шурупов Геннадий | 0:4 |
2:3 |
4:1 |
0:3 |
2:2 |
1:1 |
2:4 |
2:3 |
|
2:2 |
3:1 |
5:1 |
2:0 |
|
12 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
25-25 (0) |
11 |
9 |
10 |
Орлов Владимир | 0:3 |
0:10 |
1:3 |
2:2 |
0:3 |
2:12 |
2:3 |
2:1 |
2:2 |
|
2:2 |
5:1 |
3:3 |
|
12 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
21-45 (-24) |
8 |
10 |
11 |
Абрамов Юрий | 3:5 |
0:4 |
0:4 |
0:4 |
1:5 |
2:8 |
4:2 |
1:3 |
1:3 |
2:2 |
|
0:3 |
4:2 |
|
12 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
18-45 (-27) |
5 |
11 |
12 |
Кирилин Константин | 1:5 |
2:9 |
0:3 |
4:5 |
3:4 |
3:5 |
2:7 |
2:6 |
1:5 |
1:5 |
3:0 |
|
5:1 |
|
12 |
2 |
0 |
10 |
27-55 (-28) |
4 |
12 |
13 |
Столярова Елена | 1:2 |
1:5 |
1:3 |
0:4 |
1:6 |
3:3 |
3:2 |
3:7 |
0:2 |
3:3 |
2:4 |
1:5 |
|
|
12 |
1 |
2 |
9 |
19-46 (-27) |
4 |
13 |
Результаты. Группа 2
М |
Игрок |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
|
И |
В |
Н |
П |
З-П (Р) |
О |
М |
1 |
Перов Даниил | |
3:2 |
6:3 |
3:3 |
2:0 |
5:0 |
3:4 |
2:2 |
2:0 |
3:1 |
6:1 |
6:1 |
3:2 |
|
12 |
9 |
2 |
1 |
44-19 (25) |
20 |
1 |
2 |
Ортинов Олег | 2:3 |
|
1:1 |
1:4 |
5:2 |
5:4 |
1:0 |
3:1 |
2:0 |
7:1 |
6:1 |
4:3 |
6:0 |
|
12 |
9 |
1 |
2 |
43-20 (23) |
19 |
2 |
3 |
Спирин Александр | 3:6 |
1:1 |
|
7:2 |
4:2 |
2:4 |
2:1 |
3:1 |
2:4 |
3:0 |
3:1 |
4:2 |
5:1 |
|
12 |
8 |
1 |
3 |
39-25 (14) |
17 |
3 |
4 |
Руненков Антон | 3:3 |
4:1 |
2:7 |
|
2:1 |
0:1 |
3:1 |
2:2 |
3:1 |
6:4 |
5:1 |
2:4 |
3:1 |
|
12 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
35-27 (8) |
16 |
4 |
5 |
Скоробогатов Виталий | 0:2 |
2:5 |
2:4 |
1:2 |
|
5:1 |
1:1 |
6:3 |
5:1 |
6:4 |
4:3 |
5:2 |
6:1 |
|
12 |
7 |
1 |
4 |
43-29 (14) |
15 |
5 |
6 |
Данилов Александр | 0:5 |
4:5 |
4:2 |
1:0 |
1:5 |
|
5:1 |
1:4 |
0:3 |
3:2 |
3:1 |
6:2 |
1:0 |
|
12 |
7 |
0 |
5 |
29-30 (-1) |
14 |
6 |
7 |
Киселев Владимир | 4:3 |
0:1 |
1:2 |
1:3 |
1:1 |
1:5 |
|
4:3 |
1:1 |
4:5 |
4:0 |
2:1 |
4:1 |
|
12 |
5 |
2 |
5 |
27-26 (1) |
12 |
7 |
8 |
Обухова Дарья | 2:2 |
1:3 |
1:3 |
2:2 |
3:6 |
4:1 |
3:4 |
|
1:1 |
2:4 |
3:3 |
5:1 |
8:3 |
|
12 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
35-33 (2) |
10 |
8 |
9 |
Скробанский Алексей | 0:2 |
0:2 |
4:2 |
1:3 |
1:5 |
3:0 |
1:1 |
1:1 |
|
2:1 |
1:3 |
2:6 |
5:2 |
|
12 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
21-28 (-7) |
10 |
9 |
10 |
Шеляков Игорь | 1:3 |
1:7 |
0:3 |
4:6 |
4:6 |
2:3 |
5:4 |
4:2 |
1:2 |
|
4:3 |
0:3 |
3:0 |
|
12 |
4 |
0 |
8 |
29-42 (-13) |
8 |
10 |
11 |
Симонов Павел | 1:6 |
1:6 |
1:3 |
1:5 |
3:4 |
1:3 |
0:4 |
3:3 |
3:1 |
3:4 |
|
7:1 |
6:3 |
|
12 |
3 |
1 |
8 |
30-43 (-13) |
7 |
11 |
12 |
Тихомиров Андрей | 1:6 |
3:4 |
2:4 |
4:2 |
2:5 |
2:6 |
1:2 |
1:5 |
6:2 |
3:0 |
1:7 |
|
5:6 |
|
12 |
3 |
0 |
9 |
31-49 (-18) |
6 |
12 |
13 |
Козин Евгений | 2:3 |
0:6 |
1:5 |
1:3 |
1:6 |
0:1 |
1:4 |
3:8 |
2:5 |
0:3 |
3:6 |
6:5 |
|
|
12 |
1 |
0 |
11 |
20-55 (-35) |
2 |
13 |
Результаты. Группа 3
М |
Игрок |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
|
И |
В |
Н |
П |
З-П (Р) |
О |
М |
1 |
Левашов Георгий | |
5:4 |
5:3 |
7:6 |
4:2 |
5:6 |
2:6 |
4:3 |
4:0 |
6:2 |
5:1 |
5:1 |
6:1 |
|
12 |
10 |
0 |
2 |
58-35 (23) |
20 |
1 |
2 |
Титов Алексей | 4:5 |
|
5:2 |
1:5 |
3:2 |
3:1 |
5:3 |
5:1 |
2:0 |
2:2 |
6:1 |
4:3 |
2:1 |
|
12 |
9 |
1 |
2 |
42-26 (16) |
19 |
2 |
3 |
Лутай Станислав | 3:5 |
2:5 |
|
7:2 |
7:2 |
3:2 |
2:6 |
1:0 |
5:1 |
2:2 |
7:1 |
10:3 |
6:3 |
|
12 |
8 |
1 |
3 |
55-32 (23) |
17 |
3 |
4 |
Озеров Александр | 6:7 |
5:1 |
2:7 |
|
3:3 |
5:2 |
3:4 |
5:2 |
3:1 |
8:2 |
1:1 |
5:4 |
11:0 |
|
12 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
57-34 (23) |
16 |
4 |
5 |
Соловьев Евгений | 2:4 |
2:3 |
2:7 |
3:3 |
|
2:1 |
3:2 |
2:0 |
3:3 |
1:2 |
2:1 |
4:0 |
4:0 |
|
12 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
30-26 (4) |
14 |
5 |
6 |
Тихомиров Никита | 6:5 |
1:3 |
2:3 |
2:5 |
1:2 |
|
7:0 |
6:3 |
1:2 |
5:4 |
5:1 |
2:2 |
4:3 |
|
12 |
6 |
1 |
5 |
42-33 (9) |
13 |
6 |
7 |
Ширский Артём | 6:2 |
3:5 |
6:2 |
4:3 |
2:3 |
0:7 |
|
3:2 |
2:2 |
3:0 |
2:3 |
3:5 |
4:3 |
|
12 |
6 |
1 |
5 |
38-37 (1) |
13 |
7 |
8 |
Будаев Артём | 3:4 |
1:5 |
0:1 |
2:5 |
0:2 |
3:6 |
2:3 |
|
2:1 |
2:1 |
4:0 |
4:3 |
4:1 |
|
12 |
5 |
0 |
7 |
27-32 (-5) |
10 |
8 |
9 |
Пономарев Илья | 0:4 |
0:2 |
1:5 |
1:3 |
3:3 |
2:1 |
2:2 |
1:2 |
|
5:0 |
3:3 |
3:2 |
2:2 |
|
12 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
23-29 (-6) |
10 |
9 |
10 |
Ляпин Дмитрий | 2:6 |
2:2 |
2:2 |
2:8 |
2:1 |
4:5 |
0:3 |
1:2 |
0:5 |
|
2:3 |
4:3 |
8:2 |
|
12 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
29-42 (-13) |
8 |
10 |
11 |
Смирнов Николай | 1:5 |
1:6 |
1:7 |
1:1 |
1:2 |
1:5 |
3:2 |
0:4 |
3:3 |
3:2 |
|
3:3 |
1:2 |
|
12 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
19-42 (-23) |
7 |
11 |
12 |
Богомолов Михаил | 1:5 |
3:4 |
3:10 |
4:5 |
0:4 |
2:2 |
5:3 |
3:4 |
2:3 |
3:4 |
3:3 |
|
2:1 |
|
12 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
31-48 (-17) |
6 |
12 |
13 |
Соколов Олег | 1:6 |
1:2 |
3:6 |
0:11 |
0:4 |
3:4 |
3:4 |
1:4 |
2:2 |
2:8 |
2:1 |
1:2 |
|
|
12 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
19-54 (-35) |
3 |
13 |
Результаты. Группа 4
М |
Игрок |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
|
И |
В |
Н |
П |
З-П (Р) |
О |
М |
1 |
Блинов Артем | |
3:0 |
4:2 |
4:3 |
2:2 |
2:0 |
3:1 |
2:2 |
3:2 |
1:4 |
4:1 |
3:2 |
7:0 |
4:1 |
|
13 |
10 |
2 |
1 |
42-20 (22) |
22 |
1 |
2 |
Артюхов Алексей | 0:3 |
|
6:3 |
4:2 |
6:2 |
0:1 |
5:4 |
5:2 |
6:4 |
4:1 |
4:2 |
4:1 |
5:0 |
6:1 |
|
13 |
11 |
0 |
2 |
55-26 (29) |
22 |
2 |
3 |
Иксанов Исмагил | 2:4 |
3:6 |
|
5:1 |
4:0 |
5:0 |
4:3 |
2:1 |
5:1 |
5:0 |
2:2 |
3:1 |
6:0 |
6:1 |
|
13 |
10 |
1 |
2 |
52-20 (32) |
21 |
3 |
4 |
Петров Дмитрий | 3:4 |
2:4 |
1:5 |
|
5:3 |
3:2 |
4:5 |
4:1 |
7:1 |
6:3 |
2:1 |
5:2 |
8:3 |
6:2 |
|
13 |
9 |
0 |
4 |
56-36 (20) |
18 |
4 |
5 |
Битюков Семен | 2:2 |
2:6 |
0:4 |
3:5 |
|
2:2 |
6:3 |
2:1 |
4:1 |
4:2 |
1:1 |
3:2 |
4:2 |
5:0 |
|
13 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
38-31 (7) |
17 |
5 |
6 |
Коваленко Михаил | 0:2 |
1:0 |
0:5 |
2:3 |
2:2 |
|
2:1 |
1:2 |
1:1 |
1:0 |
2:1 |
3:2 |
1:2 |
6:0 |
|
13 |
6 |
2 |
5 |
22-21 (1) |
14 |
6 |
7 |
Богомолов Алексей | 1:3 |
4:5 |
3:4 |
5:4 |
3:6 |
1:2 |
|
5:0 |
3:1 |
5:5 |
2:3 |
5:3 |
5:0 |
1:0 |
|
13 |
6 |
1 |
6 |
43-36 (7) |
13 |
7 |
8 |
Побережный Виктор | 2:2 |
2:5 |
1:2 |
1:4 |
1:2 |
2:1 |
0:5 |
|
4:5 |
3:2 |
4:1 |
5:1 |
7:1 |
4:3 |
|
13 |
6 |
1 |
6 |
36-34 (2) |
13 |
8 |
9 |
Матвеев Вадим | 2:3 |
4:6 |
1:5 |
1:7 |
1:4 |
1:1 |
1:3 |
5:4 |
|
3:4 |
4:2 |
7:3 |
5:1 |
4:0 |
|
13 |
5 |
1 |
7 |
39-43 (-4) |
11 |
9 |
10 |
Обоева Ксения | 4:1 |
1:4 |
0:5 |
3:6 |
2:4 |
0:1 |
5:5 |
2:3 |
4:3 |
|
3:4 |
6:1 |
5:2 |
4:0 |
|
13 |
5 |
1 |
7 |
39-39 (0) |
11 |
10 |
11 |
Ситников Константин | 1:4 |
2:4 |
2:2 |
1:2 |
1:1 |
1:2 |
3:2 |
1:4 |
2:4 |
4:3 |
|
3:1 |
3:3 |
3:2 |
|
13 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
27-34 (-7) |
11 |
11 |
12 |
Яковенко Александр | 2:3 |
1:4 |
1:3 |
2:5 |
2:3 |
2:3 |
3:5 |
1:5 |
3:7 |
1:6 |
1:3 |
|
6:1 |
6:2 |
|
13 |
2 |
0 |
11 |
31-50 (-19) |
4 |
12 |
13 |
Битюков Андрей | 0:7 |
0:5 |
0:6 |
3:8 |
2:4 |
2:1 |
0:5 |
1:7 |
1:5 |
2:5 |
3:3 |
1:6 |
|
0:1 |
|
13 |
1 |
1 |
11 |
15-63 (-48) |
3 |
13 |
14 |
Янкаускас Евгений | 1:4 |
1:6 |
1:6 |
2:6 |
0:5 |
0:6 |
0:1 |
3:4 |
0:4 |
0:4 |
2:3 |
2:6 |
1:0 |
|
|
13 |
1 |
0 |
12 |
13-55 (-42) |
2 |
14 |
Результаты. Группа "Любители"
М |
Игрок |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
|
И |
В |
Н |
П |
З-П (Р) |
О |
М |
1 |
Початов Юрий | |
4:2 |
0:2 |
2:1 |
5:1 |
2:1 |
5:2 |
4:1 |
|
7 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
22-10 (12) |
12 |
1 |
2 |
Початов Игорь | 2:4 |
|
5:3 |
2:2 |
5:2 |
2:1 |
3:0 |
7:0 |
|
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
26-12 (14) |
11 |
2 |
3 |
Прилепский Егор | 2:0 |
3:5 |
|
4:2 |
3:4 |
4:1 |
3:1 |
2:1 |
|
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
21-14 (7) |
10 |
3 |
4 |
Кудрявцев Тимофей | 1:2 |
2:2 |
2:4 |
|
2:0 |
1:0 |
5:1 |
5:1 |
|
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
18-10 (8) |
9 |
4 |
5 |
Терентьев Арсений | 1:5 |
2:5 |
4:3 |
0:2 |
|
3:2 |
3:0 |
5:0 |
|
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
18-17 (1) |
8 |
5 |
6 |
Лавров Артём | 1:2 |
1:2 |
1:4 |
0:1 |
2:3 |
|
6:0 |
5:0 |
|
7 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
16-12 (4) |
4 |
6 |
7 |
Волков Егор | 2:5 |
0:3 |
1:3 |
1:5 |
0:3 |
0:6 |
|
3:0 |
|
7 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
7-25 (-18) |
2 |
7 |
8 |
Карсаков Алексей | 1:4 |
0:7 |
1:2 |
1:5 |
0:5 |
0:5 |
0:3 |
|
|
7 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
3-31 (-28) |
0 |
8 |
 
|