Сезон 2019-2020. XVIII Открытый Чемпионат России. Этап 2. Москва. Групповой турнир
[ группа 1 ]  [ группа2 ]  [ группа 3 ]  [ группа 4 ]  [ группа 5 ]  [ группа 6 ]   [ Все группы ]
Результаты. группа 1
М |
Игрок |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
|
И |
В |
Н |
П |
З-П (Р) |
О |
М |
1 |
Лутай Станислав | |
6:4 |
4:2 |
6:2 |
0:1 |
6:3 |
3:1 |
5:1 |
5:3 |
6:1 |
5:3 |
|
10 |
9 |
0 |
1 |
46-21 (25) |
18 |
1 |
2 |
Короткий Сергей | 4:6 |
|
3:3 |
3:3 |
4:0 |
3:1 |
5:3 |
3:1 |
5:2 |
5:1 |
3:1 |
|
10 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
38-21 (17) |
16 |
2 |
3 |
Побережный Виктор | 2:4 |
3:3 |
|
4:3 |
2:1 |
2:2 |
4:4 |
6:1 |
5:1 |
4:3 |
6:0 |
|
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
38-22 (16) |
15 |
3 |
4 |
Цюпко Евгений | 2:6 |
3:3 |
3:4 |
|
2:1 |
2:5 |
6:1 |
2:0 |
6:1 |
9:1 |
3:1 |
|
10 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
38-23 (15) |
13 |
4 |
5 |
Скробанский Алексей | 1:0 |
0:4 |
1:2 |
1:2 |
|
2:1 |
3:3 |
4:1 |
5:1 |
6:2 |
7:0 |
|
10 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
30-16 (14) |
13 |
5 |
6 |
Шикерин Сергей | 3:6 |
1:3 |
2:2 |
5:2 |
1:2 |
|
2:1 |
0:2 |
4:0 |
4:1 |
5:0 |
|
10 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
27-19 (8) |
11 |
6 |
7 |
Арешкин Владимир | 1:3 |
3:5 |
4:4 |
1:6 |
3:3 |
1:2 |
|
3:1 |
5:0 |
4:3 |
7:2 |
|
10 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
32-29 (3) |
10 |
7 |
8 |
Милорадов Игорь | 1:5 |
1:3 |
1:6 |
0:2 |
1:4 |
2:0 |
1:3 |
|
4:2 |
4:2 |
3:1 |
|
10 |
4 |
0 |
6 |
18-28 (-10) |
8 |
8 |
9 |
Симонов Павел | 3:5 |
2:5 |
1:5 |
1:6 |
1:5 |
0:4 |
0:5 |
2:4 |
|
3:1 |
5:2 |
|
10 |
2 |
0 |
8 |
18-42 (-24) |
4 |
9 |
10 |
Соколов Олег | 1:6 |
1:5 |
3:4 |
1:9 |
2:6 |
1:4 |
3:4 |
2:4 |
1:3 |
|
5:2 |
|
10 |
1 |
0 |
9 |
20-47 (-27) |
2 |
10 |
11 |
Двинянинов Александр | 3:5 |
1:3 |
0:6 |
1:3 |
0:7 |
0:5 |
2:7 |
1:3 |
2:5 |
2:5 |
|
|
10 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
12-49 (-37) |
0 |
11 |
Результаты. группа2
М |
Игрок |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
|
И |
В |
Н |
П |
З-П (Р) |
О |
М |
1 |
Скоробогатов Виталий | |
4:2 |
5:4 |
6:1 |
4:6 |
11:2 |
7:0 |
5:1 |
1:0 |
4:1 |
5:0 |
|
10 |
9 |
0 |
1 |
52-17 (35) |
18 |
1 |
2 |
Енюшин Александр | 2:4 |
|
1:4 |
4:3 |
2:1 |
7:2 |
3:2 |
4:1 |
5:0 |
3:2 |
3:0 |
|
10 |
8 |
0 |
2 |
34-19 (15) |
16 |
2 |
3 |
Обоева Ксения | 4:5 |
4:1 |
|
4:4 |
5:2 |
5:2 |
4:2 |
2:3 |
4:2 |
6:1 |
6:0 |
|
10 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
44-22 (22) |
15 |
3 |
4 |
Пономарев Андрей | 1:6 |
3:4 |
4:4 |
|
4:2 |
2:1 |
2:2 |
9:2 |
4:0 |
2:0 |
4:1 |
|
10 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
35-22 (13) |
14 |
4 |
5 |
Федоров Павел | 6:4 |
1:2 |
2:5 |
2:4 |
|
4:3 |
4:0 |
6:2 |
3:1 |
3:3 |
1:0 |
|
10 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
32-24 (8) |
13 |
5 |
6 |
Глазунова Ольга | 2:11 |
2:7 |
2:5 |
1:2 |
3:4 |
|
3:2 |
7:2 |
3:2 |
4:3 |
4:3 |
|
10 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
31-41 (-10) |
10 |
6 |
7 |
Орлов Владимир | 0:7 |
2:3 |
2:4 |
2:2 |
0:4 |
2:3 |
|
3:2 |
1:5 |
1:0 |
4:1 |
|
10 |
3 |
1 |
6 |
17-31 (-14) |
7 |
7 |
8 |
Бабинцев Андрей | 1:5 |
1:4 |
3:2 |
2:9 |
2:6 |
2:7 |
2:3 |
|
3:1 |
1:3 |
5:1 |
|
10 |
3 |
0 |
7 |
22-41 (-19) |
6 |
8 |
9 |
Сызранцев Павел | 0:1 |
0:5 |
2:4 |
0:4 |
1:3 |
2:3 |
5:1 |
1:3 |
|
1:1 |
3:1 |
|
10 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
15-26 (-11) |
5 |
9 |
10 |
Тимофеев Илья | 1:4 |
2:3 |
1:6 |
0:2 |
3:3 |
3:4 |
0:1 |
3:1 |
1:1 |
|
4:4 |
|
10 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
18-29 (-11) |
5 |
10 |
11 |
Битюков Андрей | 0:5 |
0:3 |
0:6 |
1:4 |
0:1 |
3:4 |
1:4 |
1:5 |
1:3 |
4:4 |
|
|
10 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
11-39 (-28) |
1 |
11 |
Результаты. группа 3
М |
Игрок |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
|
И |
В |
Н |
П |
З-П (Р) |
О |
М |
1 |
Руненков Антон | |
5:1 |
1:3 |
1:0 |
1:1 |
3:3 |
7:2 |
5:2 |
11:1 |
4:1 |
10:1 |
|
10 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
48-15 (33) |
16 |
1 |
2 |
Семагина Капитолина | 1:5 |
|
4:3 |
1:5 |
5:0 |
2:1 |
7:2 |
2:1 |
4:1 |
4:0 |
5:0 |
|
10 |
8 |
0 |
2 |
35-18 (17) |
16 |
2 |
3 |
Соловьев Евгений | 3:1 |
3:4 |
|
1:1 |
1:1 |
3:1 |
3:1 |
2:2 |
7:1 |
6:1 |
3:0 |
|
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
32-13 (19) |
15 |
3 |
4 |
Жулябин Александр | 0:1 |
5:1 |
1:1 |
|
4:2 |
2:2 |
3:1 |
2:2 |
2:4 |
4:0 |
7:1 |
|
10 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
30-15 (15) |
13 |
4 |
5 |
Тихомиров Андрей | 1:1 |
0:5 |
1:1 |
2:4 |
|
6:4 |
2:4 |
4:3 |
1:1 |
3:1 |
9:1 |
|
10 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
29-25 (4) |
11 |
5 |
6 |
Баранов Алексей | 3:3 |
1:2 |
1:3 |
2:2 |
4:6 |
|
4:2 |
2:5 |
5:2 |
2:1 |
7:4 |
|
10 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
31-30 (1) |
10 |
6 |
7 |
Аганичев Роман | 2:7 |
2:7 |
1:3 |
1:3 |
4:2 |
2:4 |
|
5:1 |
5:2 |
5:0 |
12:3 |
|
10 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
39-32 (7) |
10 |
7 |
8 |
Иксанов Исмагил | 2:5 |
1:2 |
2:2 |
2:2 |
3:4 |
5:2 |
1:5 |
|
6:4 |
1:4 |
3:1 |
|
10 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
26-31 (-5) |
8 |
8 |
9 |
Плугатарев Алексей | 1:11 |
1:4 |
1:7 |
4:2 |
1:1 |
2:5 |
2:5 |
4:6 |
|
3:0 |
6:0 |
|
10 |
3 |
1 |
6 |
25-41 (-16) |
7 |
9 |
10 |
Ситников Константин | 1:4 |
0:4 |
1:6 |
0:4 |
1:3 |
1:2 |
0:5 |
4:1 |
0:3 |
|
3:2 |
|
10 |
2 |
0 |
8 |
11-34 (-23) |
4 |
10 |
11 |
Борисевич Владимир | 1:10 |
0:5 |
0:3 |
1:7 |
1:9 |
4:7 |
3:12 |
1:3 |
0:6 |
2:3 |
|
|
10 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
13-65 (-52) |
0 |
11 |
Результаты. группа 4
М |
Игрок |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
|
И |
В |
Н |
П |
З-П (Р) |
О |
М |
1 |
Чегаев Максим | |
2:1 |
3:3 |
3:1 |
8:2 |
10:0 |
4:1 |
2:1 |
5:1 |
6:0 |
6:3 |
10:1 |
|
11 |
10 |
1 |
0 |
59-14 (45) |
21 |
1 |
2 |
Ляпин Дмитрий | 1:2 |
|
4:3 |
4:2 |
4:2 |
4:1 |
3:0 |
3:2 |
4:2 |
5:1 |
5:0 |
10:1 |
|
11 |
10 |
0 |
1 |
47-16 (31) |
20 |
2 |
3 |
Простаков Юрий | 3:3 |
3:4 |
|
4:1 |
4:2 |
4:0 |
1:0 |
3:2 |
5:0 |
5:0 |
2:0 |
4:0 |
|
11 |
9 |
1 |
1 |
38-12 (26) |
19 |
3 |
4 |
Можаев Петр | 1:3 |
2:4 |
1:4 |
|
2:2 |
2:0 |
2:1 |
3:2 |
4:2 |
2:1 |
2:1 |
6:0 |
|
11 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
27-20 (7) |
15 |
4 |
5 |
Войтко Евгений | 2:8 |
2:4 |
2:4 |
2:2 |
|
2:3 |
5:0 |
3:1 |
5:1 |
9:1 |
5:0 |
5:1 |
|
11 |
6 |
1 |
4 |
42-25 (17) |
13 |
5 |
6 |
Васильев Кирилл | 0:10 |
1:4 |
0:4 |
0:2 |
3:2 |
|
2:0 |
5:5 |
3:3 |
8:0 |
6:1 |
6:0 |
|
11 |
5 |
2 |
4 |
34-31 (3) |
12 |
6 |
7 |
Уракаев Антон | 1:4 |
0:3 |
0:1 |
1:2 |
0:5 |
0:2 |
|
5:3 |
1:1 |
4:1 |
3:2 |
9:0 |
|
11 |
4 |
1 |
6 |
24-24 (0) |
9 |
7 |
8 |
Милорадова Мария | 1:2 |
2:3 |
2:3 |
2:3 |
1:3 |
5:5 |
3:5 |
|
5:3 |
5:0 |
7:1 |
9:0 |
|
11 |
4 |
1 |
6 |
42-28 (14) |
9 |
8 |
9 |
Опанасенко Владимир | 1:5 |
2:4 |
0:5 |
2:4 |
1:5 |
3:3 |
1:1 |
3:5 |
|
5:0 |
5:1 |
8:0 |
|
11 |
3 |
2 |
6 |
31-33 (-2) |
8 |
9 |
10 |
Иваненко Артемий | 0:6 |
1:5 |
0:5 |
1:2 |
1:9 |
0:8 |
1:4 |
0:5 |
0:5 |
|
2:1 |
4:3 |
|
11 |
2 |
0 |
9 |
10-53 (-43) |
4 |
10 |
11 |
Буханцов Максим | 3:6 |
0:5 |
0:2 |
1:2 |
0:5 |
1:6 |
2:3 |
1:7 |
1:5 |
1:2 |
|
3:0 |
|
11 |
1 |
0 |
10 |
13-43 (-30) |
2 |
11 |
12 |
Федоров Сергей | 1:10 |
1:10 |
0:4 |
0:6 |
1:5 |
0:6 |
0:9 |
0:9 |
0:8 |
3:4 |
0:3 |
|
|
11 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
6-74 (-68) |
0 |
12 |
Результаты. группа 5
М |
Игрок |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
|
И |
В |
Н |
П |
З-П (Р) |
О |
М |
1 |
Мумджи Эмиль | |
5:2 |
2:3 |
3:2 |
4:0 |
4:1 |
2:2 |
5:0 |
7:1 |
5:2 |
10:1 |
11:0 |
|
11 |
9 |
1 |
1 |
58-14 (44) |
19 |
1 |
2 |
Келин Вячеслав | 2:5 |
|
1:2 |
3:1 |
5:0 |
2:1 |
2:1 |
3:2 |
4:0 |
4:2 |
8:0 |
4:1 |
|
11 |
9 |
0 |
2 |
38-15 (23) |
18 |
2 |
3 |
Барабаш Константин | 3:2 |
2:1 |
|
2:2 |
4:6 |
2:5 |
3:1 |
2:1 |
5:0 |
5:2 |
7:2 |
8:1 |
|
11 |
8 |
1 |
2 |
43-23 (20) |
17 |
3 |
4 |
Киселев Владимир | 2:3 |
1:3 |
2:2 |
|
5:0 |
4:2 |
5:0 |
3:3 |
2:2 |
4:0 |
7:2 |
6:0 |
|
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
41-17 (24) |
15 |
4 |
5 |
Матвеев Вадим | 0:4 |
0:5 |
6:4 |
0:5 |
|
2:2 |
3:1 |
3:2 |
2:1 |
7:2 |
9:0 |
10:2 |
|
11 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
42-28 (14) |
15 |
5 |
6 |
Семагин Сергей | 1:4 |
1:2 |
5:2 |
2:4 |
2:2 |
|
2:1 |
3:2 |
5:1 |
3:0 |
6:1 |
4:1 |
|
11 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
34-20 (14) |
15 |
6 |
7 |
Артюхов Алексей | 2:2 |
1:2 |
1:3 |
0:5 |
1:3 |
1:2 |
|
3:1 |
4:0 |
4:1 |
6:0 |
8:1 |
|
11 |
5 |
1 |
5 |
31-20 (11) |
11 |
7 |
8 |
Коваленко Михаил | 0:5 |
2:3 |
1:2 |
3:3 |
2:3 |
2:3 |
1:3 |
|
5:2 |
2:3 |
8:0 |
11:0 |
|
11 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
37-27 (10) |
7 |
8 |
9 |
Капсамун Станислав | 1:7 |
0:4 |
0:5 |
2:2 |
1:2 |
1:5 |
0:4 |
2:5 |
|
5:3 |
6:2 |
2:1 |
|
11 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
20-40 (-20) |
7 |
9 |
10 |
Пугачев Сергей | 2:5 |
2:4 |
2:5 |
0:4 |
2:7 |
0:3 |
1:4 |
3:2 |
3:5 |
|
6:0 |
6:0 |
|
11 |
3 |
0 |
8 |
27-39 (-12) |
6 |
10 |
11 |
серебренников вячеслав | 1:10 |
0:8 |
2:7 |
2:7 |
0:9 |
1:6 |
0:6 |
0:8 |
2:6 |
0:6 |
|
10:3 |
|
11 |
1 |
0 |
10 |
18-76 (-58) |
2 |
11 |
12 |
Борисевич Никита | 0:11 |
1:4 |
1:8 |
0:6 |
2:10 |
1:4 |
1:8 |
0:11 |
1:2 |
0:6 |
3:10 |
|
|
11 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
10-80 (-70) |
0 |
12 |
Результаты. группа 6
М |
Игрок |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
|
И |
В |
Н |
П |
З-П (Р) |
О |
М |
1 |
Вельмога Борис | |
5:1 |
4:1 |
3:0 |
5:2 |
4:2 |
2:1 |
2:1 |
5:1 |
5:3 |
4:2 |
6:1 |
|
11 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
45-15 (30) |
22 |
1 |
2 |
Зайцев Александр | 1:5 |
|
1:2 |
5:2 |
3:0 |
8:0 |
3:1 |
5:2 |
7:2 |
5:1 |
5:2 |
6:0 |
|
11 |
9 |
0 |
2 |
49-17 (32) |
18 |
2 |
3 |
Короткий Алексей | 1:4 |
2:1 |
|
2:5 |
3:3 |
3:1 |
1:1 |
6:2 |
5:1 |
4:1 |
10:1 |
7:1 |
|
11 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
44-21 (23) |
16 |
3 |
4 |
Хамиев Тимур | 0:3 |
2:5 |
5:2 |
|
1:2 |
4:2 |
2:2 |
7:0 |
3:0 |
4:1 |
4:0 |
5:1 |
|
11 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
37-18 (19) |
15 |
4 |
5 |
Битюков Семен | 2:5 |
0:3 |
3:3 |
2:1 |
|
4:4 |
0:2 |
3:0 |
6:3 |
6:3 |
5:0 |
5:0 |
|
11 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
36-24 (12) |
14 |
5 |
6 |
Тихомиров Никита | 2:4 |
0:8 |
1:3 |
2:4 |
4:4 |
|
4:3 |
3:1 |
4:4 |
4:3 |
8:1 |
4:2 |
|
11 |
5 |
2 |
4 |
36-37 (-1) |
12 |
6 |
7 |
Столярова Елена | 1:2 |
1:3 |
1:1 |
2:2 |
2:0 |
3:4 |
|
2:3 |
2:0 |
2:1 |
3:1 |
7:0 |
|
11 |
5 |
2 |
4 |
26-17 (9) |
12 |
7 |
8 |
Панёв Никита | 1:2 |
2:5 |
2:6 |
0:7 |
0:3 |
1:3 |
3:2 |
|
0:2 |
5:0 |
3:2 |
7:0 |
|
11 |
4 |
0 |
7 |
24-32 (-8) |
8 |
8 |
9 |
Некрасов Сергей | 1:5 |
2:7 |
1:5 |
0:3 |
3:6 |
4:4 |
0:2 |
2:0 |
|
5:0 |
4:6 |
6:2 |
|
11 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
28-40 (-12) |
7 |
9 |
10 |
Попов Юрий | 3:5 |
1:5 |
1:4 |
1:4 |
3:6 |
3:4 |
1:2 |
0:5 |
0:5 |
|
3:2 |
5:1 |
|
11 |
2 |
0 |
9 |
21-43 (-22) |
4 |
10 |
11 |
Плешков Семён | 2:4 |
2:5 |
1:10 |
0:4 |
0:5 |
1:8 |
1:3 |
2:3 |
6:4 |
2:3 |
|
3:1 |
|
11 |
2 |
0 |
9 |
20-50 (-30) |
4 |
11 |
12 |
Крюков Владимир | 1:6 |
0:6 |
1:7 |
1:5 |
0:5 |
2:4 |
0:7 |
0:7 |
2:6 |
1:5 |
1:3 |
|
|
11 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
9-61 (-52) |
0 |
12 |
 
|